Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


1. osztály

Barta Máté

Berényi Attila

Bodó Lajos

Farkas Dávid

Horváth Lilla

Horváth Máté

Józsa Gréta Kata

Kotosz Liliána

Kristóf József Gergely

Kun Leon

Kun Szilvia Éva

Laczkó Anna

Maczó Anna

Maka Zsolt

Mengyi Kitti Annamária

Mészáros István

Papp Márton Sándor

Pogány Izabella

Rátódi Ádám

Sztojka Levente

Tomócsik László

Tóth Marcell Tibor

Tóth Zsombor

Völgyi Anna Norina

Zsigár János

Zsigár Klaudia

2. osztály

Andrási Boglárka

Apró Bálint

Bekech Tamás

Biró Álmos Levente

Danyi Adrienn

Gáspár Róbert

Gényi Judit

Hegedűs Zsolt

Hegyi Dávid

Horváth Vivien

Kun Bence

Kun Orsolya

Kusnyár Gergő Dávid

Marsi Eszter

Nacuta Ramóna

Paulovits Kitti Edit

Pető Noémi

Széles Dominik

Tarnóczi Attila Dániel

Urbán Tamás

Varga Gábor Zoltán

3. osztály

Andrási Viktória

Árokszállási Renáta Andrea

Bíró Kristóf József

Farkas Ferenc

Fehér Dominik Sámuel

Gecse Bence József

Gényi Norbert

Hegedűs Petra

Kalmár Kristóf

Kéry Tamás István

Kun Angéla Natasa

Kun Virág

Maczó Károly

Maka Renátó

Makádi Milán

Mengyi Vivien Erzsébet

Miklóssy Viktória Klára

Munkhárt Attila

Promek Dániel

Rózsa Virág

Schmiedt Erik Dominik

Szécsi Tamás

Tóth Eszter

Varga Nóra

Zsigár Anikó Boglárka

Zsigár Veronika

4. osztály

Apró Dominika

Árokszállási Márton

Balogh Dzsenifer

Benyó Napsugár

Dudás Pálma

Gényi Roland

Gényi Richárd

Homolya Olivér Bendegúz

Huszár Liliána

Jakab Bernadett

Kádár Martin Márk

Kiss Péter

Klement Kristóf

Kun Attila

Kun Zsolt Gergő

Lesti Márton

Máté Anasztázia

Nagy Ármin

Pásztor Roland

Simoncsik Alex

Tamási Máté

5. osztály

Baranyai Edina

Barta János Károly

Biró Atilla Hunor

Bodó Barbara

Csesznyik Vivien

Csomai Alex

Dénes Szimonetta

Gényi Hajnalka

Gyárfás veronika

Horváth Orsolya

Horváth Zoltán

Jakab Alexandra

Józsa Elek Tamás

Kocsis Blanka

Kun Csenge

Lengyel Zsolt

Maka Mercédesz

Maróth Alexandra

Pogány Izabella

Rózsa Bernadett

Terge Zsanett

Terkovics Márk Ferenc

Toldi Gyula Tamás

Tóth Ákos

Urbán Dávid

Vinacsek Ivett

6. osztály

Agócs Flóra

Balázs Zoltán

Berényi Krisztián

Béres Dóra

Csámpai Erik

Fábián Péter

Gáspár Judit

Hegedűs Viktória

Homolya Barnabás

Inoka Anna

Kiss Tamás

Kun Bence

Kun Noel

Lesti Balázs

Mengyi Andrea Ilona

Máté Erik

Nyeste Zsolt

Paulovits Rajmond

Pintér Andrea

Pogány Arnold

Sári Réka

Toldi Rebeka Klaudia

Tóth Enikő

Vojnyik Fatime

7. osztály

Balassi Bálint

Barta Géza Sándor

Benyó Dominika

Béres Balázs

Csapó Marcell

Danó Edit

Dudás Viven

Erdélyi Zsolt

Gulyás Mercédesz

Gyányi Roland

Hangya Máriusz Patrik

Hegedűs Kristóf

Hegyi Bence

Hencsey Péter

Kalmár Lilla Ilona

Kmetyó Eszter

Lendvai Gábor

Malatinszki Ádám

Nagy Adrián

Papp Boglárka Barbara

Pogány Lili

Rudolf István Sándor

Terge Bianka

Tóth Bence

Tóth Ferenc

Tóth Krisztián Gergő

8. osztály

Árokszállási Lili

Balasi Gábor

Balogh Richárd

Bancsók Ivett Virág

Baranyai Rita Marcella

Bató Norman Márk

Béres Máté

Bori Bence

Danó Zoltán

Halasi Loretta

Heincz Anita

Horváth Anita

Horváth Helga

Kádár Szimonetta Dominika

Klement Angéla

Kovács Krisztofer Benjámin

Kun Kiara

Lesti Dániel Sándor

Lesti Laura

Maróth Cintia

Máté Elizabet

Nyeste Balázs

Pintér Zsolt

Pogány Mirella

Pogány Roland

Püspöki Zoltán

Sári Gergő

Simoncsik László

Szabó Sára Fanni

Vágó Enikő

 

A mappában található képek előnézete Osztályképek 2010/2011